Konsultācijas

Konsultāciju laiki 2022./2023. mācību gadā

    Kab. Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena
1. Babahins I. 82. 14.00-15.00     15.40-16.25  
2. Baikovska D. Z4       14.50-15.45

19.00-19.21

 
3. Beķere A. 100. 14.00-14.50 8.10-8.50 14.00-15.00 14.00-15.16  
4. Bērziņa E. 94. 13.10-15.00 12.20-13.39      
5. Brīvība Dz. 83.

 

85.

    13.20-14.00

15.00-15.40

13.20-14.00

 

15.00-16.23

 
6. Bujāne E. 103. 13.20-14.40   12.30-14.30 13.20-14.37  
7. Cibankova E. 60. 13.15-14.55 13.20-14.57      
8. Cibankovs B. halle   8.10-9.00

15.30-16.20

15.30-16.20   14.00-16.00
9. Ercika S. 58. 13.15-14.55 14.05-18.05      
10. Freivalde I. 93.a       8.10-8.50

12.30-13.16

 
11. Grāvere M. 56. 13.30-14.50 14.30-15.04 15.00-17.00    
12. Gulbe A. 80. 12.30-13.10

14.10-14.50

      14.10-16.17
13. Holsta R. 85. 13.30-15.00   14.00-15.00 13.30-14.04  
14. Janelsiņa A. 64./9A 14.00-15.00        
64./10A   15.40-16.30      
64./9B     15.40-17.00    
64.       15.40-16.30  
64./9C,10A         15.00-16.02
15. Jaunzema I. Z4 14.10-14.50 13.20-15.02      
16. Jaunzeme L. 81. 14.00-15.00   14.00-15.30   11.40-13.01
17. Kataja-Paegle 95.b 14.00-14.30        
18. Kosolapova O. 57./11A,12G 14.00-15.00        
83./8B,8C,

10A2

  8.00-9.00      
57./8A,10A1     15.40-16.43    
19. Krūmiņa I. 102.   12.30-14.56 8.05-8.55 8.05-8.55  
20. Lamberts A. darbnīca     12.30-14.30    
21. Laure R. halle 13.10-14.00   13.10-14.00   13.10-14.13
22. Lāce -Sējāne I. 83.a       15.00-16.09  
23. Leja L. 86. 14.00-15.00       13.00-16.04
  teātris       14.00-15.30  
24. Lisovska L. 66.   14.00-16.17 14.00-16.00    
25. Milbergs M. halle       14.00-15.04  
26. Marauska L. 100.b     15.00-15.33    
27. Našeniece P. 48. 14.00-16.00        
67.     14.00-15.00    
28. Oldermane E. 50.         8.10-8.33
29. Oļehnoviča R. 100.a 14.10-14.50 13.20-14.40 13.20-14.11    
30. Pētersone M. 95. 13.21-14.00 13.20-15.00 13.20-15.00    
31. Platace I. 98.   13.10-14.50   12.20-13.10 12.20-13.24
32. Puriņa D. 99.   13.10-14.20 13.10-14.20 12.20-13.54  
33. Rampāne B. 67./7A     15.40-16.30    
67./10A1     16.30-17.30    
67./9B1       15.00-15.54  
67./9C1         8.05-8.55
34. Rogoļeva L. 71.   8.00-8.06      
35. Sarkane A. 63.   14.10-16.36     14.10-15.30
36. Siliņa Ē. 78.   14.00-15.00     13.40-15.37
37. Simanoviča I. 48.   16.30-18.01      
50. 12.00-13.00        
38. Simanovičs O. 50.     15.45-17.08    
39. Sīmane A. 55.a/86.     13.20-14.00 13.20-13.57  
40. Sīmane I. 56.   15.40-16.09      
41. Strazdiņa I. 64.a   14.10-15.39   14.10-15.38  
42. Tijāre M. 77. 16.00-17.00 15.50-17.40 15.01-16.50    
43. Tutiņa M. halle 13.10-14.50 13.10-15.00 13.10-13.33    
44. Vērpele S. 61. 13.00-15.00        
48.         14.00-16.22
45. Volkova N. 61.       15.20-16.34 15.20-16.20
46. Zariņa I. 88. 12.30-13.50 11.40-12.20   12.30-13.04  
47. Zemīte L. 50.     13.20-16.20   15.00-16.23
48. Zirne A. 97. 13.10-15.00   12.20-13.10

14.00-14.50

12.20-14.11